Focus – Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA – 10ml

 32,95 Incl. VAT

Botanical Name -
Effect -
Product Form -
Plant Part -
Country -

3 in stock

CBD + CBDA Oil - Verum Viridi Moods - Focus - 10ml
Focus - Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA - 10ml  32,95 Incl. VAT
 

Return in 14 days at no cost

Worldwide shipping available

Quality guaranteed

Secure and Easy Payments

Card logos

Quick and Safe Delivery

Shipping logos

Introducing Focus from Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA, a natural and effective solution to help enhance your focus and concentration.

Each 10ml bottle contains a potent blend of CBD (cannabidiol) and CBDA (cannabidiolic acid), derived from organically grown hemp plants. These compounds work synergistically to promote a sense of calmness and mental clarity, allowing you to stay focused and productive throughout the day.

With its convenient dropper bottle, this oil is easy to use and allows for precise dosing. Simply place a few drops under your tongue and hold for a few seconds before swallowing. The fast-acting formula quickly absorbs into your bloodstream, providing you with the desired effects in no time.

More about CBD + CBDA Moods Focus

Everyday as we are exposed to more distractions, we easily find ourselves frustrated as incomplete tasks build up and disrupt our workflow. FOCUS features a unique formula with nootropics that are specifically designed to enhance your ability to focus and become more productive. Nootropics are cognitive enhancers that boost memory, focus, creativity, intelligence and motivation.

We have combined a nootropic (aniracetam), some Ginkgo Biloba extracts, fish oil, and CBD with CBDA to boost your concentration. As a result, we feel like it’s easier to get started, to stay focused, and to finish the project before the deadline. We have overcome procrastination this way.

More about CBDA

Ingredients: Flax Seed oil, MCT, CBD, CBDA, Ginkgo Biloba extract, Piperine, Aromas, Aniracetam, Omega 3&6, Vit E, Vit C, Vit D, Mg, Zn.

Additional information

Dimensions 12 × 3 × 3 cm
Product Form

Effect

Brand

Botanical Name

common name

Hemp, Cannabis, Marijuana, Indian hemp, Ganja

Ingredients

Plant Part

Country