Immunity – Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA – 10ml

 32,95 Incl. VAT

Botanical Name -
Effect -
Product Form -
Plant Part -
Country -

16 in stock (can be backordered)

CBD + CBDA Oil - Verum Viridi Moods - Immunity - 10ml
Immunity - Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA - 10ml  32,95 Incl. VAT

Introducing Immunity from Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA Oil.

CBD, short for cannabidiol, is a non-psychoactive compound derived from the hemp plant. It is known for its potential therapeutic benefits, including reducing anxiety, promoting relaxation, and aiding in pain management. CBDA, or cannabidiolic acid, is the raw form of CBD that is naturally found in hemp plants. It is believed to have anti-inflammatory properties and may support a healthy immune system.

Verum Viridi Moods CBD + CBDA Oil is carefully crafted using premium hemp extracts to ensure high quality and purity. Each drop of this oil contains a precise blend of CBD and CBDA, providing you with the perfect balance for your well-being needs.

This oil is easy to use and can be taken orally or added to your favorite beverage. Simply place a few drops under your tongue or mix it into your drink for a convenient and enjoyable experience. The 10ml bottle is compact and travel-friendly, allowing you to take it with you wherever you go.

More about CBD + CBDA Moods Immunity

Fortify your body’s defenses against harmful invaders with Verum Viridi’s Immunity CBD + CBDA Oil. It combines the most powerful natural ingredients to support your immune system while enhancing your ability to recover from illness.

With crucial support for your body’s first line of defense against infection and illness, plus all of the added holistic benefits, IMMUNITY helps you feel your best, whatever your day throws at you. Take sublingually for faster absorption, and add to your daily routine for 100% natural immune support.

Immunity

In order to get back to normal after illnesses or to prepare for coming ones, we should boost our immune systems. This mixture is well balanced with vitamins, minerals, probiotics, carrot extracts, oat extracts, pomegranate extracts and ginger extracts, as well as our specialized CBD/CBDA mixture.

Granadine seeds for immunity.

What is CBDA?

Cannabidiolic acid (CBDA) is a non-psychoactive cannabinoid found in the cannabis plant. CBDA is the precursor to CBD, and is converted to CBD through decarboxylation. It has anti-inflammatory, anti-nausea, and anti-anxiety properties. Cannabidiolic acid is a non-psychoactive cannabinoid found in the cannabis plant. The compound is being studied for its potential use in treating various conditions, including cancer, Crohn’s disease, anxiety, and nausea.

Ingredients: CBD, CBDA, Caprylic Acid (MCT), Flax Seed oil, Magnolia Bark extract, Gamma-Oryzanol, Pomegranate extract (Punicalagins, Urolithins), Piperine, Squalene, Ginger, CO2 extract, 7-Dehydrocholestorol, Bacillus probiotic mixture, Carotene, Colloidal Oat extract (Beta-glucan), Vit A, Vit C, Mg, Zn, Vit E (Tocopherol).

Additional information

Dimensions 12 × 3 × 3 cm
Product Form

Effect

Brand

Botanical Name

common name

Hemp, Cannabis, Marijuana, Indian hemp, Ganja

Ingredients

Plant Part

Country